RESULTAT Lydnad 2011-10-15
  Klass I    
1

Actualis Laava Sparkflyer

Flatcoated retriver

Linda Jirflo, Kalmar BK

178p

1:a pris

2

Moonhavens Terrific Maroon

Kooikerhondje

Marie Randau, Vetlanda BK

172,5p

1:a pris

3

Korad Maximilliam Fox´s Handy Mandy

Rottweiler

Jenny Phil, SHU

163,5p

1:a pris

4

Oakshoot´s What A Handsome Look

Flatcoated retriver

Gunnar Andersson, Emådalen BK

127p

3:e pris

       
  Klass II    
1

Sheepchase´s Ellen

Border collie

Anne-Sofie Jonsson, Kalmar BK

142,5p

2:a pris

 

RESULTAT Lägre, Högre, Elit Sök Hultsfred 2011-09-17
      

Lägre             

                                                          
 1

Eddie av Centaurus

Malinois

Simon Larsson, Kalmar BK  570,50 UPPFL
 

Högre

   
 1

Goldblossoms Boomerang

Golden Retriever

 Ing-Marie Johansson, Sävsjö BK  428,25 GODK
  Elit    
 1

JM´s bc Zelo

Border collie

 Roland Sjösten, Ronneby BK  598,25 CERT
 

Dexlines Gustav von Greven

Rottweiler

 Linda Karlsson, Sävsjö BK  BRÖT

 

Fr v Ronny Schneider, Inki Sjösten, Martina Fransson
RESULTAT Elit spår Hultsfred 2011-05-21
 1 

Memorix Yksi

Schäfer

Inki Sjösten, Ronneby BK        

580,50 CERT
 2

Kiragårdens Nima

Schäfer
Ronny Schneider, Karlskrona BK 575,00 CERT
 3

Korpklons Fennek

Labrador Retriever
Martina Fransson, Mönsterås BKK 569,00 CERTP.
 4

Leagårdens Grymma Grim

Australian Kelpie
Mikael Torstensson, Höglandets BK 560,00 CERTP.
 5

Torneryds Libbi

Schäfer
Ann-Sofie Nilsson, Kristianstad BK 554,25 CERTP.
 6

Tyrannens Allsmäktige Alma

Schäfer
Magnus Svensson, Timrå BK 543,00 CERTP.
 7

Galena

Schäfer
Patrik Gustafsson, Kristianstad BK 547,50 GODK.
 8

Wilse´s Finess

Schäfer
Ola Bodelsson, Tranås BK 508,75 GODK.
 

Tonedos Supreme Lennox

Border collie
Annica Wiberg, Linköping BK BRÖT
 

Gråmanns Rixi

Schäfer
Jeanette Svensson, Växjö BK BRÖT

 

Fr v Alexandra Ström, Helén Petersson, Emma Kennmark

  

RESULTAT Lägre spår Hultsfred 2011-04-16
 1 

Blackneck´s A´strix

Malinois

Helén Petersson, Eksjö BK          

582,50 UPPFL
 2

Blackneck´s A´ånga

Malinois
Alexandra Ström, Åseda-Lenhovda BK 535,50 UPPFL
 3

Whyalla´s Black Hunter

Australian Kelpie
Emma Kennmark, Hultsfred BK 525,00 UPPFL
 4

Turingen´s Ugly Betty

Rottweiler
Hans Melin, Nässjö BK 517,75 UPPFL
 5

Vickulas Piraya

Australian Kelpie
Charlotte Rinaldo, Oskarshamn BK 512,25 UPPFL
 6

Rapports Lovisa

Schäfer
Ingrid Edvardsson, Njudungs BK 467,50 UPPFL
 7

SE VCH Skattkammarens Hot Stuff

Flatcoated Retriever
Eva Eklundh, Oskarshamn BK 459,25 UPPFL
 8

Irestes Theia

Schäfer
Sten-Åke Johansson, Höglandets BK 444,50 UPPFL
 9

Qurare Igor

Schäfer
Madeleine Rosén, Hultsfred BK 407,50 GODK
 

Gotlandicas Focus

Rottweiler
Agneta Ring, Kalmar BK  BRÖT
 

Molars Enzo

Schäfer
Angelica Svensson, Mönsterås BK  BRÖT
 

Fofalentan´s Herakles

Australian Shepherd
Dennis Edwinzon, Oskarshamn BK  BRÖT